Classified link:
car.gr/53055118
Land plot 640 sqm for sale, Phthiotis, Lamia
40.000
€
Category
Land Plot
Location
Agrilia
Price
40.000 €
Area
640 sqm
Price per sqm
€ 62 /sqm
Characteristics
Classified id
53055118
Category
Land Plot
Price
40.000 €
Location
Phthiotis » Lamia » Agrilia
Price per sqm
€ 62 /sqm
Area
640 sqm
Residential zone
Residential
1
/
2
Land plot 640 sqm for sale, Phthiotis, Lamia
40.000
Price
40.000 €
Area
640 sqm
Price per sqm
€ 62 /sqm
Advertising Space
Classified no.:
53055118
Characteristics
Classified id
53055118
Category
Land Plot
Price
40.000
€
Location
Phthiotis » Lamia » Agrilia
Price per sqm
€ 62 /sqm
Area
640 sqm
Residential zone
Residential
Modified
2 months ago
Views
35
Link
www.car.gr/53055118
More
Online Finance
20.000
€
-
2.500.000
€
10 - 35
years
4.29%
rate
Get it with a
mortgage loan
500
€
-
15.000
€
12 - 60
installments
From
9.9%
rate
Financing
to cover personal needs
500
€
-
15.000
€
6 - 84
installments
10.95%
rate
Online financing
for the first home expenses
Home insurance
From
Home
insurance from
0.27€/day
In debit card instalments.
Get a quote
Up to
40%
benefit on annual policies
Earthquake and fire cover
ENFIA discount up to 20%
Lightning-fast
claims settlement
Description
Translate description
Πρόκειται για επίπεδο οικόπεδο 640τμ με ΣΔ 0.8 και Κ 40% σε ήσυχη γειτονιά μόλις 2 χλμ απο την πόλη.
More
Classified location
Agent
ypdesign | Γιάννης Πανουργιάς
Παπαποστόλου 21, Λαμία, Ελλάδα
GREECE - LAMIA P. FTHIOTIDA 35131
iapanourgias@gmail.com
www.plot.gr/ypdesign
www.ypdesign.gr
Agent in plot.gr since 01-02-2018
,
,
More
More
Contact
Telephone
Message